21/12/2012

Os Voluntários

Presidência

Mariana Giacon
Presidente
Agosto/2013
Suely Trindade
Vice-Presidente
Fevereiro/2015

Gestão

Aline Perez
Fevereiro/2017
Ana Carolina Rainho
Fevereiro/2017
André Carneiro
Agosto/2016
Beatriz Coppola
Agosto/2016
Guilherme Chinen
Fevereiro/2017
Victor Nunes
Diretor - Gestão
Fevereiro/2015

Comunicação e Marketing

Camila Lipay
Agosto/2016
Lais Couy
Agosto/2016
Luísa Lira
Agosto/2016
Marco Muniz
Fevereiro/2017
Renata Inacio
Diretora - C&M
Agosto/2014
Vanessa Viana
Fevereiro/2017

Eventos e Patrimônio

Eduardo Buriti
Diretor - E&P
Agosto/2015
Guilherme Simões
Fevereiro/2017
Karen Kobayashi
Fevereiro/2017
Leonardo Miyashiro
Fevereiro/2017
Luís Vendramim
Agosto/2016
Marcos Watanabe
Fevereiro/2017
Vanessa Sales
Fevereiro/2017

RH

Institucional

 
Bianca Basso
Agosto/2016
Caroline Bellacosa
Agosto/2015
Dayse Komesu
Fevereiro/2017
Flávio Leal
Fevereiro/2016
Isabela Comegna
Agosto/2015
Letícia Deves
Diretora - RH
Agosto/2014
Natalia Müller
Fevereiro/2015
Victor Aun
Agosto/2016

Tutoria

Clara Bernardini
Fevereiro/2017
Fernanda Simm
Coordenadora
Agosto/2014
Flavia Barochel
Fevereiro/2017
Hudson Silva
Fevereiro/2017
Isabela Comegna
Agosto/2015
Jean Amadeu
Agosto/2015
Jéssica Maria
Fevereiro/2016
João Pedro Del Pintor
Agosto/2016
Julia Becker
Fevereiro/2016
Lais Takahashi
Fevereiro/2016
Leonardo Francez
Agosto/2015
Lucas Motta
Agosto/2016
Luís Eduardo Paixão
Fevereiro/2017
Maria Carolina Tatit
Fevereiro/2017
Mariana Arid
Fevereiro/2016
Miriam Anyosa
Agosto/2016
Natália Amato
Fevereiro/2017
Rubens Cavalcante
Agosto/2016
Sofia Haddad
Fevereiro/2016

Departamento Pedagógico

Coordenação

Diego Galvão
Coordenador
Fevereiro/2016
Eliane dos Santos
Coordenadora
Fevereiro/2016
Guilherme Carmo
Coordenador
Fevereiro/2015
Jessica Campos
Coordenadora
Agosto/2014
João Mosz
Coordenador
Agosto/2015
Leonardo Tessarolo
Coordenador
Fevereiro/2016
Maria Vitória Barros
Coordenadora
Fevereiro/2016
Mateus Barbosa
Diretor Pedagógico
Agosto/2015
Veronica Stocco
Coordenadora
Fevereiro/2016

Projetos Pedagógicos

Caio Deberaldini
Fevereiro/2017
Deivid Paschoa
Fevereiro/2017
Fabricio Alcatrão
Agosto/2015
Guilherme Raymundo
Fevereiro/2017
Jorge Migliavacca
Fevereiro/2017
Marcelo Duarte
Agosto/2016
Marcos Kashima
Fevereiro/2017
Rodrigo Pereira
Fevereiro/2017
Ronaldo Mendes
Fevereiro/2017

9º Ano – ZO

André Lorentz
Agosto/2016
Kevin Teodoro
Agosto/2016
Murilo Peixoto
Fevereiro/2017
Rafaela Lopes
Fevereiro/2017
Talita Abdulmassih
Fevereiro/2017

1º Ano – ZO

Bárbara Régis
Fevereiro/2017
Isabella Vasques
Fevereiro/2017
João Passone
Fevereiro/2016
Raísa Barreira
Fevereiro/2014
Ruan Nogueira
Fevereiro/2017

1º Ano A -ZS

Anne Catherine
Fevereiro/2017
Fabio Araújo
Agosto/2016
Lucas Novaki
Agosto/2016
Lucas Rodrigues
Fevereiro/2017
Vitor Shipani
Agosto/2016

1º Ano B – ZS

Beatriz Santin
Agosto/2016
Guilherme Maryssael
Agosto/2016
Manuel Ramirez
Fevereiro/2017
Paula Nicioli
Agosto/2016
Rubens Funabashi
Fevereiro/2017

1º Ano C – ZS

Estéfano Souza
Agosto/2016
Guilherme Pinotti
Fevereiro/2017
Pedro Mendonça
Fevereiro/2016
Rodolfo Coutinho
Fevereiro/2017
Rodrigo Buzoni
Fevereiro/2016

2º Ano A – ZS

Alan Lahoud
Fevereiro/2016
Jesus Emanuel
Fevereiro/2016
Layla Moraes
Fevereiro/2016
Leandro Higa
Fevereiro/2017
Marco Fiori
Fevereiro/2017

2º Ano B – ZS

Felipe Hideki
Fevereiro/2017
Gabriel Emilio
Fevereiro/2017
Guilherme Klein
Fevereiro/2016
Júlia Serikawa
Fevereiro/2017
Kellyn Carvalho
Fevereiro/2016

3º Ano – ZS

Abraão Gouveia
Fevereiro/2017
Alexandre Denigres
Fevereiro/2016
Francisco Fernandes
Agosto/2015
Paulo Montijo
Agosto/2015
Pedro Bravo
Fevereiro/2017

 

Print Friendly